Nieuwsbrief
Aanmelden
Inloggen
  • 0 producten
Bestellen
v
 
Criteria 
Productgroepen
  • Collapse
    Patchcord Simplex
    • Collapse
      Patchcord Simplex G.657A (9/125)
      • LCupc-LCupc SX
      • SCupc-SCupc SX
      • SCupc-LCupc SX
      • FCupc-FCupc SX
      • SCupc-FCupc SX
      • LCupc-FCupc SX
      • SCapc-SCapc SX
      • SCupc-SCapc SX
      • LCupc-SCapc SX
      • SCapc-FCupc SX
      • SCupc-LCapc SX
      • SCapc-LCapc SX
      • SCapc-FCapc SX
      • LCapc-LCapc SX
      • LCupc-LCapc SX
      • LCapc-FCapc SX
      • LCupc-FCapc SX
      • FCapc-FCapc SX
      • LCapc-FCupc SX
      • FCupc-FCapc SX
      • SCupc-FCapc SX
      • Patchcord Simplex LSZH E2000/APC-E2000/APC
      • SC/UPC-E2000/APC
      • SC/APC-E2000/APC
      • LC/UPC-E2000/APC
      • LC/APC-E2000/APC
  • Expand
    Patchcord Duplex
    • Expand
      Patchcord Duplex OM1 (62,5/125)
      • LC(u)pc-LC(u)pc DX
      • SC(u)pc-LC(U)pc DX
      • SC(u)pc-SC(u)pc DX
      • SCpc-FCpcDX
      • ST(u)pc-LC(u)pc DX
      • ST(u)pc-ST(u)pc DX
    • Expand
      Patchcord Duplex OM2 (50/125)
      • LC(u)pc-LC(u)pc DX
      • SC(u)pc-LC(U)pc DX
      • SC(u)pc-SC(u)pc DX
      • ST(u)pc-LC(u)pc DX
      • ST(u)pc-ST(u)pc DX
    • Expand
      Patchcord Duplex OM3 (50/125)
      • LC(u)pc-LC(u)pc DX
      • SC(u)pc-LC(U)pc DX
      • SC(u)pc-SC(u)pc DX
      • ST(u)pc-LC(u)pc DX
      • ST(u)pc-SC(u)pc DX
      • ST(u)pc-ST(u)pc DX
    • Expand
      Patchcord Duplex OM4 (50/125)
      • LC(u)pc-LC(u)pc DX
      • SC(u)pc-LC(U)pc DX
      • SC(u)pc-SC(u)pc DX
    • Expand
      Patchcord Duplex G.657A (9/125)
      • E2000apc-E2000apcDX
      • FCpc-FCpcDX
      • FCpc-SCapc DX
      • LC(u)pc-LC(u)pc DX
      • Lcapc-E2000apcDX
      • LCapc-LCapcDX
      • LCpc-LCapcDX
      • LCpc-SCapc DX
      • SC(u)pc-LC(U)pc DX
      • SC(u)pc-SC(u)pc DX
      • SCapc-E2000apcDX
      • SCapc-FCapcDX
      • SCapc-LCapcDX
      • SCapc-SCapcDX
      • SCpc-E2000apcDX
      • SCpc-FCpcDX
      • SCpc-LCapcDX
      • SCpc-SCapcDX
      • ST(u)pc-LC(u)pc DX
      • ST(u)pc-SC(u)pc DX
      • ST(u)pc-ST(u)pc DX
      • STpc-SCapcDX
      • STupc-FCupc DX
      • LC/UPC-LC/UPC
      • SC(u)pc-LC(u)pc
      • Duplex FC/UPC-SC/APC
      • Duplex LC/APC-LC/APC
      • Duplex LC/UPC-LC/APC
      • SC/UPC-E2000/APC
      • SC/APC-E2000/APC
  • Expand
    Pigtails
    • Expand
      Pigtail OM1 (62,5/125)
      • Pigtail SX SC LSZH STB 900µm
      • Pigtail SX LC LSZH STB 900µm
      • Pigtail SX ST LSZH STB 900µm
    • Expand
      Pigtail OM2 (50/125)
      • Pigtail SX SC LSZH STB 900µm
      • Pigtail SX LC LSZH STB 900µm
      • Pigtail SX ST LSZH STB 900µm
    • Expand
      Pigtail OM3 (50/125)
      • Pigtail SX SC LSZH STB 900µm
      • Pigtail SX LC LSZH STB 900µm
      • Pigtail SX ST LSZH STB 900µm
    • Expand
      Pigtail OM4 (50/125)
      • Pigtail SX SC LSZH STB 900µm
      • Pigtail SX LC LSZH STB 900µm
      • Pigtail SX ST LSZH STB 900µm
    • Expand
      Pigtail G.652D (9/125)
      • Pigtail SX SC LSZH STB 900µm
      • Pigtail SX LC LSZH STB 900µm
      • Pigtail SX ST LSZH STB 900µm
      • Pigtail SX SC/APC LSZH STB 900µm
      • Pigtail SX E2000/APC LSZH STB 900µm
    • Expand
      Pigtail G.657A (9/125)
      • Pigtail SX SC LSZH STB 900µm
      • Pigtail SX LC LSZH STB 900µm
      • Pigtail SX ST LSZH STB 900µm
      • Pigtail SX SC/APC LSZH STB 900µm
      • Pigtail SX LC/APC LSZH STB 900µm
      • Pigtail SX E2000/APC LSZH STB 900µm
  • Expand
    MPO / MTP 
    • Expand
      Microcable G657A 
      • MTP(f)/UPC-MTP(f)/UPC
      • MTPfapc-MTPfapc
      • LC/UPC-MTP(f)UPC
    • Expand
      OM3Microcable
      • MTP(f)/UPC-MTP(f)/UPC
    • Expand
      MTP US Conec Elite OM3 (50/125)
      • MTP(f)/UPC-MTP(f)/UPC
      • MTP(f)UPC-MTP(m)UPC
      • MTP(m)/upc-MTP(m)/upc
      • LC/UPC-MTP(f)UPC
      • LCupc-MTP(m)UPC
    • Expand
      MTP US Conec Elite OM4 (50/125)
      • MTP(f)/UPC-MTP(f)/UPC
      • MTP(f)UPC-MTP(m)UPC
      • MTP(m)/upc-MTP(m)/upc
      • LC/UPC-MTP(f)UPC
      • LCupc-MTP(m)UPC
    • Expand
      Microcable G.652D (9/125)
      • (4xDX) SC/APC8-MTP(f)
      • 12x SC(u)pc-MTP(f)apc
      • LC/UPC-MTP(m)/APC
      • LCpc-MTPfapc
      • MTP(f)/UPC-MTP(f)/UPC
      • MTP(f)UPC-MTP(m)UPC
      • LC/UPC-MTP(f)UPC
      • LCupc-MTP(m)UPC
  • Expand
    Patchcord Dual-link
    • Expand
      Patchcord DUAL-Link G.657A (9/125)
      • LCuni-LCuni
      • LCupc-LCuni
      • SCupc-LCuni
      • SCupc-SCupc
      • SC(u)pc-LC(u)pc
  • Expand
    Patchcord Copper
    • Expand
      CAT5E Patchkabel
      • CAT5E U/UTP Patchkabel, AWG24 0,18*7
      • Accessoires
    • Expand
      Cat6 Patchkabel
      • CAT6 U/UTP Patchkabel, AWG24 0,18*7
      • CAT6 S/FTP Patchkabel, AWG26 0.14*7
    • Expand
      Cat6A Patchkabel
      • CAT6A U/UTP Patchkabel, AWG24 0,18*7
      • CAT6A S/FTP Patchkabel, AWG26 0,14*7
  • Expand
    Adapters
    • Expand
      SC-Adaptors
      • SC-Adaptor Duplex
      • SC-Adaptor Simplex
    • Expand
      LC-Adaptors
      • LC-Adaptor Duplex
      • LC-Adaptor Quad
    • Expand
      ST-Adaptors
      • Adapter ST Simplex
    • Expand
      FC-Adaptors
      • Adapter FC Simplex
    • MTRJ-Adaptors
    • Expand
      MPO(MTP)-Adapters
      • AdapterMPOMTP
    • MU-Adaptors
    • HYBRID-Adaptors
  • Expand
    Attenuators
    • Expand
      Attenuators
      • AttenuatorLCUPC
      • LC(u)pc-LC(u)pc DX
      • Attenuator SC/UPC Single Mode
      • Attenuator LC/UPC Single Mode
      • Attenuator FC/UPC Single Mode
      • Attenuator SC/APC8 Single Mode
      • Attenuator LC/APC8 Single Mode
      • Attenuator FC/APC8 Single Mode
  • Expand
    DAC Direct Attached Cables
    • Expand
      HighSpeed SFP+ (Fiberon) Copper Cable
      • SFPPCopper
      • SFPPCopperActive
    • Expand
      HighSpeed QSFP+ (Fiberon) Copper Cable
      • QSFPPCopper
    • HighSpeed QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
    • HighSpeed QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ (Fiberon) Breakout Cable Assemblies
  • Expand
    Splitters
    • Expand
      Splitters Box
      • Splitters SCapc-SCapc
    • Expand
      Splitters Mini
      • Splitters SCapc-SCapc
  • Expand
    Cleaning material
    • Cleaning IPA-Fluids
    • Cleaning Kits-Accessoires
    • Cleaning IPA/Fluids
    • Cleaning Tissues
    • Fiber Optics End Face One-Click Cleaner
    • Cleaning Refillable Cassette Cleaner
    • Cleaning Stick en Pipe Cleaner
  • Expand
    Panels
    • Expand
      19" Sliding Panel 1HE
      • 19Sliding Panel 1HE SC Duplex
    • 19" Non-Sliding + Sliding Panelen
    • Saifor Rack Accesoires
    • Accessoires
  • Expand
    Accessories
    • Klittenband / Magic Cable Tie
    • Haspels tbv kabelassemblies
    • Labeling
  • Expand
    PatchcordCopper
    • Expand
      CAT5E Patchkabel
      • CAT5E U/UTP Patchkabel, AWG24 0,18*7
      • CAT5E SF/UTP Patchkabel, AWG26 0,14*7
    • Expand
      Cat6 Patchkabel
      • CAT6 U/UTP Patchkabel, AWG24 0,18*7
      • CAT6 S/FTP Patchkabel, AWG26 0.14*7
    • Expand
      Cat6A Patchkabel
      • CAT6A U/UTP Patchkabel, AWG24 0,18*7
      • CAT6A S/FTP Patchkabel, AWG26 0,14*7
  • Expand
    Powercord
    • Expand
      Voedingskabels SCHUKO
      • 230V Aansluitkabel Schuko-C13 
      • 230V Aansluitkabel Schuko-C19
    • Expand
      Voedingskabels IEC 60320
      • C13-C20
      • C13-C14
      • C20-C19
Zoekwoord X
>>
Maat: X
L=0,5mL=1mL=1,5mL=2mL=2,5mL=3mL=3,5mL=4mL=4,5mL=5mL=5,5mL=6mL=6,5mL=7mL=7,5mL=8mL=8,5mL=9mL=9,5mL=10mL=11mL=12mL=13mL=14mL=15mL=16mL=17mL=18mL=19mL=20mL=21mL=22mL=23mL=24mL=25mL=26mL=27mL=28mL=29mL=30mL=31mL=32mL=33mL=34mL=35mL=36mL=37mL=38mL=39mL=40mL=41mL=42mL=43mL=44mL=45mL=46mL=47mL=48mL=49mL=50m
FirstPrev1NextLast v
zoom
  • C7A3EEAA  
  •  
 
zoom
  • Patchcord SX G657A (9/125) LC/UPC-LC/UPC LSZH Geel 2,0mm  
  •  
 
FirstPrev1NextLast v