Nieuwsbrief
Aanmelden
Inloggen
  • 0 producten
Bestellen
v
 
Criteria 
Productgroepen
  • Collapse
    Patchcord Simplex
    • Collapse
      Patchcord Simplex G.657A (9/125)
      • E2000apc-MUpcSX
      • LCpc-MUpcSX
      • MUpc-MUpcSX
      • SCapc-MUpcSX
      • Simplex SC/UPC-E2000/UPC
      • STpc-FCapcSX
      • STpc-LCapcSX
      • LCupc-LCupc SX
      • SCupc-SCupc SX
      • SCupc-LCupc SX
      • STupc-SCapc8 SX
      • STupc-STupc SX
      • FCupc-FCupc SX
      • Duplex SC/UPC-FC/UPC
      • SCupc-FCupc SX
      • LCupc-FCupc SX
      • Simplex LC/UPC-ST/UPC
      • SCapc-SCapc SX
      • SCupc-SCapc SX
      • SCapc-LCupc SX
      • STupc-SCapc
      • SCapc-FCupc SX
      • SCupc-LCapc SX
      • SCapc-LCapc SX
      • SCapc-FCapc SX
      • LCapc-LCapc SX
      • LCupc-LCapc SX
      • LCapc-FCapc SX
      • LCupc-FCapc SX
      • FCapc-FCapc SX
      • LCapc-FCupc SX
      • FCupc-FCapc SX
      • SCupc-FCapc SX
      • Patchcord Duplex LSZH E2000/APC-E2000/APC
      • Patchcord Simplex LSZH E2000/APC-E2000/APC
      • SC/UPC-E2000/APC
      • SC/APC-E2000/APC
      • LC/UPC-E2000/APC
      • LC/UPC-E2000/APC
      • LC/APC-E2000/APC
      • FC/UPC-E2000/APC
      • STupc-E2000apc
      • E2000/UPC-E2000/APC
    • Expand
      Patchcord Simplex G.652D (9/125)
      • LCupc-LCupc SX
      • SCupc-SCupc SX
      • SCupc-LCupc SX
      • LC/UPC-LC/UPC
      • LCupc-FCupc SX
      • LC/UPC-ST/UPC
      • SCapc-SCapc SX
      • SCupc-SCapc SX
      • SCapc-LCupc SX
      • SCupc-FCapc SX
    • Expand
      Patchcord Simplex G.657B (9/125)
      • LCupc-LCupc SX
      • LC/UPC-LC/UPC
      • SCupc-LCupc
      • FCupc-FCupc SX
      • LCupc-FCupc SX
      • SCapc-SCapc SX
      • LCupc-LCapc SX
    • Expand
      Patchcord Duplex G.657A (9/125)
      • LCupc-LCupc SX
  • Expand
    Patchcord Duplex
    • Expand
      Flatoval OM3
      • STupc-STupc
    • Expand
      Patchcord Duplex OM1 (62,5/125)
      • LCpc-LCpcDX
      • SC/UPC-SC/UPC DX
      • STpc-MTRJ
      • LC/UPC-LC/UPC
      • SCupc-LCupc
      • STupc-STupc
      • STupc-SCupc
      • LC/UPC-ST/UPC
    • Expand
      Patchcord Duplex OM2 (50/125)
      • SC/UPC-SC/UPC DX
      • LC/UPC-LC/UPC
      • SCupc-LCupc
      • STupc-STupc
      • LC/UPC-ST/UPC
    • Expand
      Patchcord Duplex OM3 (50/125)
      • SC/UPC-SC/UPC DX
      • LC/UPC-LC/UPC
      • SCupc-LCupc
      • STupc-STupc
      • STupc-SCupc
      • LC/UPC-ST/UPC
    • Expand
      Patchcord Duplex OM4 (50/125)
      • LCpc-LCapcDX
      • LCupc-MTRJ
      • SC/UPC-SC/UPC DX
      • STpc-SCpcDX
      • STpc-STpcDX
      • STupc-LCupc DX
      • LC/UPC-LC/UPC
      • Pigtail SX LC LSZH STB 900µm
      • SCupc-LCupc
      • STupc-STupc
      • STupc-SCupc
      • Duplex SC/UPC-FC/UPC
      • LC/UPC-ST/UPC
    • Expand
      Patchcord Duplex G.657A (9/125)
      • SC/UPC-SC/UPC DX
      • SCapc-LCpcDX
      • SCapc-MUpc
      • SCapc-SCapcDX
      • SCpc-SCapcDX
      • STpc-SCpcDX
      • LC/UPC-LC/UPC
      • SCupc-LCupc
      • STupc-STupc
      • STupc-SCupc
      • FC/UPC-FC/UPC
      • Duplex SC/UPC-FC/UPC
      • LC/UPC-ST/UPC
      • FC/UPC-ST/UPC
      • STupc-SCapc
      • Duplex FC/UPC-SC/APC
      • Duplex SC/UPC-LC/APC
      • Duplex SC/APC-LC/APC
      • Duplex LC/APC-LC/APC
      • Duplex LC/UPC-LC/APC
      • Patchcord Duplex LSZH E2000/APC-E2000/APC
      • SC/UPC-E2000/APC
      • SC/APC-E2000/APC
      • SC/APC-E2000/APC
      • LC/APC-E2000/APC
  • Expand
    Patchcord Dual-link
    • Expand
      Patchcord DUAL-Link OM3 (50/125)
      • LCuni-LCuni
      • LCupc-LCuni
      • SCupc-LCuni
      • SCupc-SCupc
    • Expand
      Patchcord Dual-Link OM4 (50/125)
      • LCuni-LCuni
      • LCupc-LCuni
      • SCupc-LCuni
      • SCupc-SCupc
      • LC/UPC-LC/UPC
    • Expand
      Patchcord DUAL-Link G.657A (9/125)
      • LCuni-LCuni
      • LCupc-LCuni
      • SCupc-LCuni
      • SCupc-SCupc
      • SCupc-LCupc
    • Expand
      Patchcord DUAL-Link G.652D (9/125)
      • LCuni-LCuni
  • Expand
    Pigtails
    • Expand
      Patchcord Simplex G.657A (9/125)
      • Pigtail SX SC/APC STB 900µm
    • Expand
      Patchcord Simplex G.652D (9/125)
      • Pigtail SX LC LSZH STB 900µm
    • Expand
      Pigtail OM1 (62,5/125)
      • LCupc-LCupc SX
      • SCupc-SCupc SX
      • Pigtail SX LC LSZH STB 900µm
      • STupc-STupc SX
      • FCupc-FCupc SX
      • Patchcord Simplex LSZH E2000/APC-E2000/APC
      • E2000/UPC-E2000/UPC
    • Expand
      Pigtail OM2 (50/125)
      • LCupc-LCupc SX
      • SCupc-SCupc SX
      • SCupc - open
      • Pigtail SX LC LSZH STB 900µm
      • STupc
      • STupc-STupc SX
      • FCupc-FCupc SX
      • Patchcord Simplex LSZH E2000/APC-E2000/APC
      • Pigtail SX E2000/APC LSZH STB 900µm
    • Expand
      Pigtail OM3 (50/125)
      • LCupc-LCupc SX
      • SCupc-SCupc SX
      • SCupc - open
      • Pigtail SX LC LSZH STB 900µm
      • STupc
      • STupc-STupc SX
      • Pigtail SX FC LSZH STB 900µm
      • SCapc-SCapc SX
      • Patchcord Simplex LSZH E2000/APC-E2000/APC
    • Expand
      Pigtail OM4 (50/125)
      • LCupc-LCupc SX
      • SCupc-SCupc SX
      • SCupc - open
      • Pigtail SX LC LSZH STB 900µm
      • Pigtail SX FC LSZH STB 900µm
      • Pigtail SX E2000/APC LSZH STB 900µm
    • Expand
      Pigtail G.652D (9/125)
      • FCapc
      • LCupc-LCupc SX
      • SCupc-SCupc SX
      • SCupc - open
      • Pigtail SX LC LSZH STB 900µm
      • STupc-STupc SX
      • FCupc-FCupc SX
      • Pigtail SX FC LSZH STB 900µm
      • Pigtail SX SC/APC STB 900µm
      • SCapc-SCapc SX
      • LCapc-LCapc SX
      • Pigtail SX LC/APC LSZH STB 900µm
      • FCapc-FCapc SX
      • Patchcord Simplex LSZH E2000/APC-E2000/APC
      • Pigtail SX E2000/APC LSZH STB 900µm
      • E2000/UPC-E2000/UPC
    • Expand
      Pigtail G.657A (9/125)
      • FCapc
      • LCupc-LCupc SX
      • SCupc-SCupc SX
      • SCupc - open
      • Pigtail SX LC LSZH STB 900µm
      • STupc
      • STupc-STupc SX
      • FCupc-FCupc SX
      • Pigtail SX FC LSZH STB 900µm
      • Pigtail SX SC/APC STB 900µm
      • SCapc-SCapc SX
      • LCapc-LCapc SX
      • Pigtail SX LC/APC LSZH STB 900µm
      • FCapc-FCapc SX
      • Patchcord Simplex LSZH E2000/APC-E2000/APC
      • Pigtail SX E2000/APC LSZH STB 900µm
    • Expand
      Pigtail G.657B (9/125)
      • SCupc-SCupc SX
      • Pigtail SX SC/APC STB 900µm
    • Expand
      Pigtail G.655
      • LCupc-LCupc SX
      • SCupc-SCupc SX
      • FCupc-FCupc SX
      • SCapc-SCapc SX
      • Patchcord Simplex LSZH E2000/APC-E2000/APC
    • Accessoires
  • Expand
    MPO / MTP 
    • Expand
      Microcable G.657A (9/125)
      • MTPfapc-MTPfapc
    • Expand
      Microcable G657A 
      • MTP(f)/UPC-MTP(f)/UPC
      • MTPfapc-MTPfapc
      • LC/UPC-MTP(f)UPC
    • Expand
      OM3Microcable
      • MTP(f)/UPC-MTP(f)/UPC
    • Expand
      MTP US Conec Elite OM3 (50/125)
      • MTP(f)/UPC-MTP(f)/UPC
      • MTP(f)UPC-MTP(m)UPC
      • MTP(m)/upc-MTP(m)/upc
      • SCupc - MTPm upc
      • LC/UPC-MTP(f)UPC
      • LCupc-MTP(m)UPC
      • MTP Cassettes OM1/OM3/OM4/G652D
    • Expand
      MTP US Conec Elite OM4 (50/125)
      • MTP(f)/UPC-MTP(f)/UPC
      • MTP(f)UPC-MTP(m)UPC
      • MTP(m)/upc-MTP(m)/upc
      • LC/UPC-MTP(f)UPC
      • LCupc-MTP(m)UPC
      • MTP Cassettes OM1/OM3/OM4/G652D
    • Expand
      Microcable G.652D (9/125)
      • (4xDX) SC/APC8-MTP(f)
      • 12x SC/UPC-MTP(f)/APC
      • LC/UPC-MTP(m)/APC
      • LCpc-MTPfapc
      • MTP(f)/UPC-MTP(f)/UPC
      • MTP(f)UPC-MTP(m)UPC
      • LC/UPC-MTP(f)UPC
      • LCupc-MTP(m)UPC
      • MTP Cassettes OM1/OM3/OM4/G652D
    • 19Non-SlidingPanel1HE
  • Expand
    Patchcord Copper
    • Expand
      CAT5E Patchkabel
      • CAT5E U/UTP Patchkabel, AWG24 0,18*7
      • CAT5E SF/UTP Patchkabel, AWG26 0,14*7
      • Accessoires
    • Expand
      Cat6 Patchkabel
      • CAT6 U/UTP Patchkabel, AWG24 0,18*7
      • CAT6 S/FTP Patchkabel, AWG26 0.14*7
    • Expand
      Cat6A Patchkabel
      • CAT6A U/UTP Patchkabel, AWG24 0,18*7
      • CAT6A S/FTP Patchkabel, AWG26 0,14*7
  • Expand
    Adapters
    • Expand
      SC-Adaptors
      • SC-Adaptor Duplex
      • SC-Adaptor Simplex
    • Expand
      LC-Adaptors
      • LC-Adapter Simplex
      • LC-Adaptor Duplex
      • LC-Adaptor Quad
      • Accessoires
    • Expand
      ST-Adaptors
      • Adapter ST Simplex
    • Expand
      FC-Adaptors
      • Adapter FC Simplex
    • Expand
      E2000-Adaptors
      • E2000-Adaptor Simplex
      • Accessoires
    • MTRJ-Adaptors
    • Expand
      MPO(MTP)-Adapters
      • AdapterMPOMTP
    • MU-Adaptors
    • Loopback
    • Expand
      ESCON-Adaptors
      • AdapterESCON
    • Expand
      SMA-Adaptors
      • AdapterSMA
    • Expand
      HYBRID-Adaptors
      • AdapterHYBRIDE2000-SC
      • AdapterHYBRIDLC-FC
      • AdapterHYBRIDLC-ST
      • AdapterHYBRIDSC-FC
      • AdapterHYBRIDSC-LC
      • AdapterHYBRIDSC-MU
      • AdapterHYBRIDSC-ST
      • AdapterHYBRIDST-FC
    • Accessoires
  • Expand
    Attenuators
    • Expand
      Attenuators
      • AttenuatorLCUPC
      • LCpc-LCpcDX
      • Attenuator SC/UPC Single Mode
      • Attenuator LC/UPC Single Mode
      • Attenuator FC/UPC Single Mode
      • Attenuator SC/APC8 Single Mode
      • Attenuator LC/APC8 Single Mode
      • Attenuator FC/APC8 Single Mode
      • Patchcord Duplex LSZH E2000/APC-E2000/APC
  • Expand
    DAC Direct Attached Cables
    • Expand
      HighSpeed SFP+ (Fiberon) Copper Cable
      • SFPPCopper
      • SFPPCopperActive
    • Expand
      HighSpeed QSFP+ (Fiberon) Copper Cable
      • QSFPPCopper
    • HighSpeed QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
    • HighSpeed QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ (Fiberon) Breakout Cable Assemblies
  • Expand
    Splitters
    • Expand
      Splitters Box
      • Splitters SCapc-SCapc
      • Duplex LC/APC-LC/APC
    • Expand
      Splitters Mini
      • Splitters SCapc-SCapc
  • Expand
    Cleaning material
    • Cleaning IPA-Fluids
    • Cleaning Kits-Accessoires
    • Cleaning IPA/Fluids
    • Cleaning Tissues
    • Fiber Optics End Face One-Click Cleaner
    • Cleaning One-Click Multifiber Cleaner
    • Cleaning Refillable Cassette Cleaner
    • Cleaning Stick en Pipe Cleaner
  • Expand
    Panels
    • Expand
      19" Sliding Panel 1HE
      • 19Sliding Panel 1HE SC Duplex
    • Expand
      191HE
      • 19Modulair Panel 1HE
      • 19Sliding Panel 1HE SC Duplex
    • 19" Non-Sliding + Sliding Panelen
    • 19" Overig
    • Saifor Rack Accesoires
    • Expand
      MTP US Conec Elite OM3 (50/125)
      • MTP Cassettes OM1/OM3/OM4/G652D
    • Accessoires
  • Expand
    Accessories
    • Klittenband / Magic Cable Tie
    • Haspels tbv kabelassemblies
    • Labeling
  • Tools
  • Expand
    Powercord
    • Expand
      Voedingskabels SCHUKO
      • SCH-C14
      • 230V Aansluitkabel Schuko-C13 
      • 230V Aansluitkabel Schuko-C19
    • Expand
      Voedingskabels IEC 60320
      • C13-C20
      • C13-C14
      • C20-C19
    • Expand
      Voedingskabels Accessoires
      • Accessoires
Zoekwoord X
>>
Maat: X
L=2m
FirstPrev1NextLast v
zoom
  • C7A5HIEA  
  •  
 
FirstPrev1NextLast v